Суперзнайка - Школа № 120

Поиск
Перейти к контенту

Главное меню:

Суперзнайка

Протокол городской олимпиады "СуперЗнайка" по математике 2024

ФИ учащегося

Название ОУ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Общий

балл

Результат

1

П. Федор

Школа № 32

2

2

3

3

2

0

5

3

4

4

28

Победитель

2

К. Семен

ГБОУ СО "ЛАП №135"

4

2

3

3

4

0

5

0

4

1

26

Призер

3

Б. Ульяна

Школа № 120

1

2

3

0

4

0

3

3

4

5

25

Призер

4

Ж. Егор

Школа № 174

2

2

3

3

4

0

5

1

0

5

25

Призер

5

М. Артур

Лицей "Престиж"

3

2

3

3

4

0

5

0

0

5

25

Призер

6

М. Семён

Школа № 86

3

2

3

3

4

5

5

0

0

0

25

Призер

7

М. Даниил

Школа № 120

2

2

2

3

4

0

4

3

4

1

25

Призер

8

Г. Мария

ГАОУ СО "СамЛИТ"

2

2

3

3

4

0

5

0

0

5

24

Призер

9

М. Ксения

Школа № 124

2

2

3

0

4

5

3

0

0

4

23

Призер

10

Ф. Аида

ГАОУ СО "СамЛИТ"

0

2

3

3

4

0

3

0

3

5

23

Призер

11

М. Макар

Школа № 124

2

2

3

3

2

0

5

0

4

1

22

Призер

12

С. Дарья

Школа № 58

2

0

3

3

4

0

5

0

4

1

22

Призер

13

Г. Александр

ГБОУ СО

"Гимназия №1"

1

2

3

3

4

0

3

0

4

1

21

Призер

14

Г. Степан

Школа № 148

2

2

0

3

4

0

5

0

4

1

21

Призер

15

Г. Алиса

Школа № 176

1

2

3

3

2

0

5

0

4

1

21

Призер

16

М. Максим

Школа № 46

1

0

3

3

4

0

5

0

4

1

21

Призер

17

С. Фёдор

Школа № 3

2

2

0

3

4

5

0

0

0

5

21

Призер

18

С. Степан

Школа № 154

2

2

3

3

4

0

3

0

4

0

21

Призер

19

Х. Светлана

Школа № 148

2

2

3

2

4

0

3

0

0

5

21

Призер

20

Ш. Камиль

Школа № 10 "Успех"

2

2

2

0

2

5

3

0

0

4

20

Призер

21

Щ. Филипп

ГБОУ СО "ЛАП №135"

1

2

3

3

4

0

3

0

0

4

20

Призер

22

З. Ксения

Школа № 178

3

2

0

3

2

0

0

0

4

5

19

Призер

23

К. Марк

Школа № 3

2

2

3

0

4

0

3

0

0

5

19

Призер

24

К. Ника

Школа № 37

2

2

3

3

0

0

5

0

0

4

19

Призер

25

К. София

Школа № 41

«Гармония»

1

2

3

3

4

0

5

0

0

1

19

Призер

26

Л. Амир

Школа № 29

2

2

3

3

4

0

0

0

0

5

19

Призер

27

Л. Владислав

Школа № 149

0

2

0

3

4

0

5

0

3

2

19

Призер

28

К. Иван

Лицей

"Созвездие" № 131

4

2

0

3

0

5

0

3

0

1

18

Призер

29

К. Фёдор

МАОУ СМТЛ

2

2

3

0

4

0

0

1

1

5

18

Призер

30

М. Захар

лицей "Технический"

1

2

0

0

4

0

3

0

4

4

18

Призер

31

В. Роман

Школа N 93

2

2

3

3

0

0

3

0

3

1

17

 

32

Г. Виктор

Школа № 10 "Успех"

1

2

3

3

4

0

3

1

0

0

17

 

33

К. Максим

Школа № 62

3

2

0

0

4

0

3

0

4

1

17

 

34

Л. Алиса

Школа № 154

2

2

0

3

4

0

5

0

0

1

17

 

35

М. Эмма

Гимназия № 2

4

2

3

3

0

0

5

0

0

0

17

 

36

М. Алиса

Школа № 76

1

2

3

3

4

0

0

0

0

4

17

 

37

Ч. Вероника

Школа

«Дневной пансион-84»

2

2

0

0

4

0

0

0

4

5

17

 

38

Б. Валерия

Школа № 29

2

2

3

3

2

0

0

0

0

4

16

 

39

В. Алекса

Школа № 85

0

2

3

3

4

0

0

0

3

1

16

 

40

Г. Ян

Гимназия

«Перспектива»

3

3

0

3

2

0

0

0

0

5

16

 

41

К. Максим

Школа № 100

2

2

3

0

4

0

4

0

0

1

16

 

42

Н. Кира

Школа № 168

2

2

0

3

2

0

3

0

0

4

16

 

43

С. Александр

Школа № 25

2

2

0

0

4

0

4

0

0

4

16

 

44

Ш. Виктория

Школа № 5

1

0

3

3

4

0

3

1

0

1

16

 

45

З. Артем

Школа № 163

2

2

0

3

4

0

3

0

1

0

15

 

46

И. Максим

Школа № 57

2

2

0

3

4

0

3

0

0

1

15

 

47

Л. Вадим

Школа № 53

2

0

0

3

4

0

5

0

0

1

15

 

48

Р. Яромир

Щкола № 47

2

2

3

3

4

0

0

0

0

1

15

 

49

У. Иван

Школа № 101

2

2

3

0

2

0

5

0

0

1

15

 

50

Ч. Дмитрий

Школа № 36

1

2

0

3

1

0

3

0

4

1

15

 

51

А. Артемий

Школа № 36

1

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

4

5

14

 

52

Б. Михаил

Лицей №1

«Спутник»

2

2

3

0

2

0

4

0

0

1

14

 

53

Г. Андрей

Лицей

"Созвездие" № 131

2

2

3

3

0

0

3

0

0

1

14

 

54

К. Артём

Школа № 157

2

2

3

2

4

0

0

0

0

1

14

 

55

Л. Тимур

Лицей "Престиж"

3

2

0

0

2

0

3

0

0

4

14

 

56

М. Кирилл

СОШ № 161

1

2

0

3

4

0

0

0

0

4

14

 

57

С. Арсений

Школа № 46

2

2

3

3

4

0

0

0

0

0

14

 

58

Ф. Матвей

Школа № 174

1

0

3

3

4

0

3

0

0

0

14

 

59

Х. Роман

Школа № 43

2

2

0

0

4

0

5

1

0

0

14

 

60

К. Кирилл

Школа № 102

1

2

0

3

2

0

0

0

4

1

13

 

61

К. Иван

Школа № 176

3

2

0

3

4

0

0

0

0

1

13

 

62

О. Александра

Гимназия № 4

0

2

0

0

0

5

0

1

0

5

13

 

63

П. Полина

Школа № 58

0

2

0

3

0

0

3

0

0

5

13

 

64

Ю. Андрей

Школа № 36

3

0

3

3

0

0

3

0

0

1

13

 

65

Ж. Алиса

Школа

«Дневной пансион-84»

3

0

0

0

4

0

3

0

0

2

12

 

66

И. Алексей

Школа № 16

2

0

3

0

2

5

0

0

0

0

12

 

67

К. Анатолий

Лицей №1

«Спутник»

1

2

2

0

1

0

1

0

4

1

12

 

68

К. Валерия

Школа № 148

1

0

3

2

2

0

0

0

3

1

12

 

69

К. Константин

Школа № 58

0

0

3

0

4

0

0

0

0

5

12

 

70

М. Макар

Школа № 65

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

5

12

 

71

Р. Тимофей

ГБОУ СО

"Гимназия №1"

1

2

2

3

0

0

3

0

0

1

12

 

72

С. Варт

Школа № 21

2

2

0

3

4

0

0

0

0

1

12

 

73

Ш. Марат

Лицей

Технологический

2

0

3

3

0

0

3

0

0

1

12

 

74

К. Кирилл

Школа № 91

1

2

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

4

11

 

75

К. Эвелина

Школа № 93

2

2

3

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

11

 

76

Л. Малика

Школа № 65

1

2

0

0

4

0

0

0

3

1

11

 

77

М. Ярослав

Школа № 166

0

0

0

3

2

0

0

1

0

5

11

 

78

Ф. Фируза

Школа № 89

2

0

0

0

2

0

3

0

3

1

11

 

79

А. Азамат

Школа № 86

2

0

0

2

1

0

5

0

0

0

10

 

80

Д. Иван

Школа № 94

2

0

3

2

2

0

0

0

0

1

10

 

81

З. Дарья

Школа № 118

2

2

0

0

1

0

0

0

4

1

10

 

82

И. Олеся

Школа № 53

1

2

3

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

10

 

83

К. Илья

Гимназия № 133

2

2

3

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

 

84

К. Даниил

Школа № 47

1

0

0

0

1

0

3

0

0

5

10

 

85

Н. Ярослава

Школа № 121

0

2

3

0

4

0

0

0

0

1

10

 

86

У. Камила

Школа "Яктылык"

1

2

3

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

10

 

87

Б. Дарья

Школа № 153

2

2

0

1

1

0

3

0

0

1

10

 

88

А. Роман

Школа № 176

1

2

0

3

2

0

0

0

0

1

9

 

89

Б. Влада

Школа № 154

1

2

3

0

2

0

0

0

0

1

9

 

90

Е. Виктор

ШКОЛА № 69

2

2

0

0

1

0

0

0

3

1

9

 

91

З. Даниил

Лицей №1

«Спутник»

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

5

9

 

92

К. Артем

Школа № 168

2

0

0

0

4

0

3

0

0

0

9

 

93

К. Майя

Школа № 91

0

2

0

0

4

0

3

0

0

0

9

 

94

К. Артем

Школа №163

2

2

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

0

9

 

95

К. Тимур

Школа № 109

1

2

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

1

9

 

96

М. Екатерина

Школа № 80

2

0

0

0

4

0

3

0

0

0

9

 

97

Р. Ляйсан

Школа № 76

1

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

4

9

 

98

Т. Владислав

Школа № 90

2

2

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

1

9

 

99

Т. Ксения

МАОУ СМТЛ

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

9

 

100

Ф. Евгений

Школа № 90

3

2

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

1

9

 

101

Г. Евгений

Школа № 8

1

2

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

0

8

 

102

М. Артемий

Школа № 132

2

0

0

0

2

0

3

0

0

1

8

 

103

С. Дмитрий

Школа № 118

1

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

4

1

8

 

104

Х. Марина

Школа № 132

3

0

0

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

8

 

105

Ш. Александр

Школа № 157

2

2

0

1

0

0

3

0

0

0

8

 

106

Ю. Мария

Школа № 57

2

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

4

8

 

107

А. Александр

Школа № 149

0

2

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

1

7

 

108

Д. Егор

Школа № 139

0

2

0

0

1

0

3

0

0

1

7

 

109

К. Тимофей

Школа № 16

1

2

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

1

7

 

110

У. Дмитрий

Школа № 5

1

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

3

7

 

111

Х. Дауд

Школа № 59

2

2

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

 

112

Ч. Георгий

Школа № 70

0

0

0

0

4

0

3

0

0

0

7

 

113

В. Ярослав

Школа № 166

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

6

 

114

И. Дмитрий

Школа № 73

1

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

6

 

115

И. Екатерина

Школа № 43

2

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

1

6

 

116

К. Артемий

Школа № 32

2

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

6

 

117

Л. Василиса

Школа № 170

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

6

 

118

М. Аида

Школа № 101

0

2

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

6

 

119

Р. Анил

Школа № 161

0

2

0

0

1

0

3

0

0

0

6

 

120

С. Данила

Школа № 73

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

6

 

121

Ч. Роман

Школа № 167

2

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

1

6

 

122

Г. Максим

Школа № 154

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

5

 

123

К. Владислав

Школа № 38

2

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

5

 

124

К. Алиса

Школа № 120

2

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

 

125

П. Матвей

Школа № 85

3

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

5

 

126

К. Матвей

Школа№ 178

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

4

 

127

К. Дарья

Школа № 42

2

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

 

128

М. Иван

Школа № 86

1

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

129

О. Дарья

Школа № 156

2

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

130

Ш. Ярослава

Школа № 108

"Взлет"

2

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

 

131

А. Даниил

Школа № 153

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

 

132

К. Тарлан

Школа № 77

2

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

3

 

133

К. Александр

Школа № 102

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

3

 

134

Ч. Аиша

Школа № 68

0

0

0

0

2<